Docentes Semestre 2019-I

Nombre Grado Académico Modalidad Hoja de Vida
Atencio Dueñas Isaias FelipeMaestroTiempo Parcial
Barraza Sanchez RolandoDoctorTiempo Completo
Becerra Cordova Victor Raul VicenteMaestroTiempo Parcial
Becerra Hidalgo Gian NickolasMaestroTiempo Parcial
Caceres Baca Edgar FilibertoMaestroTiempo Completo
Calderon Mendoza RoxanaMaestroTiempo Completo
Canal Zans Maria ClaudiaMaestroTiempo Parcial
Candia Pilares Sujey MarianelaBachillerTiempo Parcial
Carazas Gamarra WashingtonDoctorTiempo Completo
Cardenas Peña ZulemaMaestroTiempo Parcial
Carrillo Segura FloraleliBachillerTiempo Parcial
Carrillo Vera Edicson JoseMaestroTiempo Parcial
Casafranca Escobedo JuanBachillerTiempo Parcial
Ccorihuaman Farfan Luz MarinaMaestroTiempo Parcial
Chacón Guevara Ronny AndreeMaestroTiempo Parcial
Chullo Llave BorisMaestroTiempo Parcial
Cornejo Rojas Angela BachillerTiempo Completo
Correa Castro AugustoDoctorTiempo Completo
Enriquez Romero HugoDoctorTiempo Completo
Esquivel Laurente Jorge LuisMaestroTiempo Parcial
Esterripa Arenas Roberto CarlosBachillerTiempo Parcial
Fernandez Coronel Hanny GertrudesMaestroTiempo Parcial
Flores Ortega Edwin IsidroMaestroTiempo Parcial
Fonseca Santa Cruz ArturoMaestroTiempo Parcial
Galiano Roman JuanMaestroTiempo Parcial
Gamarra Morveli MijahelMaestroTiempo Parcial
Gamarra Villanueva WilfredoMaestroTiempo Parcial
García Quiñonez JonathanMaestroTiempo Completo
Granilla Hualverde BryyethMaestroTiempo Parcial
Haquehua Loyola Miguel AngelMaestroTiempo Parcial
López Huarancca Pedro PabloMaestroTiempo Parcial
Luna Caballero Jose HumbertoMaestroTiempo Parcial
Luna Valenzuela Roxana BachillerTiempo Completo
Mamani Moncada Maryshely MaestroTiempo Completo
Medina Delgado Juan Carlos MaestroTiempo Parcial
Montalvo Loaiza Clever AbelardoMaestroTiempo Parcial
Morales García YuriBachillerTiempo Parcial
Navarro Mendoza Lida MaestroTiempo Completo
Palomino Nuñez Del Prado MilnerBachillerTiempo Completo
Paz Villalobos JorgeMaestroTiempo Parcial
Peralta Ingles JacquelinaBachillerTiempo Parcial
Pérez Sánchez VilmaMaestroTiempo Parcial
Phuño Quispe JoaquinMaestroTiempo Parcial
Poblete Farfan Nigers Bebel MaestroTiempo Completo
Quispe Molina Rosalin MaestroTiempo Parcial
Quispe Quispe Jorge DennisMaestroTiempo Parcial
Quispe Sota Julio VladimirMaestroTiempo Parcial
Ramirez Pezo Abel BachillerTiempo Parcial
Ramos Fernández Liu Phol BachillerTiempo Parcial
Rimachi Vargas Maria CristinaMaestroTiempo Completo
Rivera Centeno NancyMaestroTiempo Parcial
Rueda Guzman Karina MaestroTiempo Parcial
Sanchez Ortiz Flavio RicardoDoctorTiempo Completo
Sánchez Salazar Ruth RoxanaBachillerTiempo Parcial
Sarmiento Yucra WilyMaestroTiempo Parcial
Serrano Checa Ruth Marleni MaestroTiempo Completo
Soncco Álvarez JoseDoctorTiempo Parcial
Sota Escobar FredyMaestroTiempo Parcial
Tapara Cáceres María SoledadBachillerTiempo Parcial
Vargas Castillo Ruben DarioMaestroTiempo Parcial
Venegas Vergara María Del PilarMaestroTiempo Parcial
Villalobos Limachi JenrriBachillerTiempo Parcial
Villaverde Martinez Jesús Cristian GustavoMaestroTiempo Parcial
Yabarrena Farfan Gian CarloMaestroTiempo Parcial
Zamalloa Paro WillianBachillerTiempo Parcial
Zarate Bujanda Jose LuisMaestroTiempo Completo

Formato C9 2019-1